Skip to main content

Senior League

Senior League Results 2019/20

Each week we will publish the League Results - click on the relevant week commencing date below:

Note - match results are published by the week the matches were scheduled to be played, not when the matches were actually played.

Week Commencing 16th September

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets 26 54 BCNC 1st Choice
BCNC Choice Diamonds 39 57 St Neots Sapphires
Red Arrows 36 32 Ampthill Aztecs
Ampthill Amazons 56 40 BCNC Onyx
Grangers Blaze 54 25 Team Beds
Phoenix Accord 32 46 Cranfield Cavaliers
1st Division
Boltz 43 35 A-Line
Westoning Diamonds

free week
Kestrels 35 39 Eagles Accord
BCNC Crystals 31 59 Gamlingay Storm
Absolute 36 45 Luton Tornadoes
Ampthill Quip 29 50 Caldecote Coyotes
2nd Division
Team Beds Development 67 50 Grangers Hurricanes
Angels 44 43 UHY Hacker Young
Rogues 39 12 Christians In Sport Fire
free week

Flitton Flames
Cranfield Ravens 39 46 Cranfield Crusaders
Ampthill Knights 42 46 Grangers PPR Ladies
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers 32 28 Cranfield Gems
Storm 28 13 Spirit
Grangers Thunder 40 23 Westoning Gems
St Neots Diamonds 36 34 Meteors
BCNC Choice Everglades 37 22 Pandas
Morestaff 41 39 Colworth Cats
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks 51 34 Bedford Foxes
Riverwood Blackjacks 18 47 Mayfair Vixens
Gamlingay Phoenix 14 56 Majestics
Shefford Wildcats 35 0* Westoning Sapphires
Cranfield Challengers 43 37 BDNC Ravens
Hillson Ladies 19 30 Oakley Diamonds
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit 22 23 Wanderers
ELFT Evolution 11 22 Maulden Pumas
Wixam Wasps 51 20 Bedford Cannons
Maulden Panthers

Shefford Spinners
BCNC Jewels 35 17 GP Flitwick
Grangers Storm 32 19 Wilstead

Week Commencing 23rd September

Premier Division
St Neots Sapphires 43 39 Gamlingay Jets
Ampthill Aztecs 29 23 BCNC Choice Diamonds
Team Beds 34 53 Ampthill Amazons
BCNC Onyx TBA TBA Red Arrows
Cranfield Cavaliers 43 52 Grangers Blaze
BCNC 1st Choice 52 31 Phoenix Accord
1st Division
free week

Boltz
Eagles Accord 49 29 Westoning Diamonds
Luton Tornadoes 40 18 BCNC Crystals
Gamlingay Storm 37 40 Kestrels
Caldecote Coyotes 52 31 Absolute
A-Line 59 27 Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
UHY Hacker Young 34 67 Team Beds Development
Christians In Sport Fire 27 24 Angels
Cranfield Crusaders

free week
Flitton Flames 27 40 Rogues
Grangers PPR Ladies TBA TBA Cranfield Ravens
Grangers Hurricanes 52 38 Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Spirit 28 25 Gamlingay Tigers
Westoning Gems 34 28 Storm
Pandas 26 43 St Neots Diamonds
Meteors 32 44 Grangers Thunder
Colworth Cats 55 20 BCNC Choice Everglades
Cranfield Gems 34 28 Morestaff
4th Division
Mayfair Vixens 31 20 Lidlington Oaks
Majestics 25 27 Riverwood Blackjacks
BDNC Ravens 13 58 Shefford Wildcats
Westoning Sapphires 66 16 Gamlingay Phoenix
Oakley Diamonds 32 27 Cranfield Challengers
Bedford Foxes 42 31 Hillson Ladies
5th Division
Maulden Pumas 9 32 Christians In Sport Spirit
Bedford Cannons 47 17 ELFT Evolution
GP Flitwick

Maulden Panthers
Shefford Spinners 34 28 Wixam Wasps
Wilstead 26 32 BCNC Jewels
Wanderers 35 33 Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 7th October

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets 43 40 Ampthill Aztecs
Red Arrows 24 39 Team Beds
Ampthill Amazons 44 37 Cranfield Cavaliers
BCNC Choice Diamonds 40 36 BCNC Onyx
BCNC 1st Choice 68 20 St Neots Sapphires
Phoenix Accord 40 43 Grangers Blaze
1st Division
Boltz 22 29 Eagles Accord
Kestrels 32 33 Luton Tornadoes
BCNC Crystals 28 46 Caldecote Coyotes
Westoning Diamonds 17 42 Gamlingay Storm
A-Line

free week
Ampthill Quip 32 45 Absolute
2nd Division
Team Beds Development 54 31 Christians In Sport Fire
Rogues 49 29 Cranfield Crusaders
free week

Grangers PPR Ladies
Angels 26 28 Flitton Flames
Grangers Hurricanes 41 37 UHY Hacker Young
Ampthill Knights 0 35* Cranfield Ravens
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers 0 35* Westoning Gems
Grangers Thunder 24 39 Pandas
St Neots Diamonds 43 26 Colworth Cats
Storm 26 37 Meteors
Cranfield Gems 31 23 Spirit
Morestaff 54 27 BCNC Choice Everglades
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks 33 32 Majestics
Gamlingay Phoenix 19 41 BDNC Ravens
Shefford Wildcats 33 15 Oakley Diamonds
Riverwood Blackjacks 7 40 Westoning Sapphires
Bedford Foxes

Mayfair Vixens
Hillson Ladies 42 16 Cranfield Challengers
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit 30 32 Bedford Cannons
Wixam Wasps 31 15 GP Flitwick
Maulden Panthers

Wilstead
ELFT Evolution 52 10 Shefford Spinners
Wanderers 36 23 Maulden Pumas
Grangers Storm 30 38 BCNC Jewels

Week Commencing 14th October

Premier Division
BCNC Onyx

Gamlingay Jets
Team Beds

BCNC Choice Diamonds
Cranfield Cavaliers

Red Arrows
Grangers Blaze

Ampthill Amazons
Ampthill Aztecs

BCNC 1st Choice
St Neots Sapphires
  Phoenix Accord
1st Division
Gamlingay Storm

Boltz
Luton Tornadoes

Westoning Diamonds
Caldecote Coyotes

Kestrels
Absolute

BCNC Crystals
Eagles Accord

A-Line
free week

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Flitton Flames

Team Beds Development
Cranfield Crusaders

Angels
Grangers PPR Ladies

Rogues
Cranfield Ravens

free week
Christians In Sport Fire

Grangers Hurricanes
UHY Hacker Young

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Meteors

Gamlingay Tigers
Pandas

Storm
Colworth Cats

Grangers Thunder
BCNC Choice Everglades

St Neots Diamonds
Westoning Gems

Cranfield Gems
Spirit

Morestaff
4th Division
Westoning Sapphires

Lidlington Oaks
BDNC Ravens

Riverwood Blackjacks
Oakley Diamonds

Gamlingay Phoenix
Cranfield Challengers

Shefford Wildcats
Majestics

Bedford Foxes
Mayfair Vixens

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
Shefford Spinners

Christians In Sport Spirit
GP Flitwick

ELFT Evolution
Wilstead

Wixam Wasps
BCNC Jewels

Maulden Panthers
Bedford Cannons

Wanderers
Maulden Pumas

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 4th November

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets

Team Beds
BCNC Choice Diamonds

Cranfield Cavaliers
Red Arrows

Grangers Blaze
BCNC 1st Choice

BCNC Onyx
St Neots Sapphires

Ampthill Aztecs
Phoenix Accord

Ampthill Amazons
1st Division
Boltz

Luton Tornadoes
Westoning Diamonds

Caldecote Coyotes
Kestrels

Absolute
A-Line

Gamlingay Storm
free week

Eagles Accord
Ampthill Quip

BCNC Crystals
2nd Division
Team Beds Development

Cranfield Crusaders
Angels

Grangers PPR Ladies
Rogues

Cranfield Ravens
Grangers Hurricanes

Flitton Flames
UHY Hacker Young

Christians In Sport Fire
Ampthill Knights

free week
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers

Pandas
Storm

Colworth Cats
Grangers Thunder

BCNC Choice Everglades
Cranfield Gems

Meteors
Spirit

Westoning Gems
Morestaff

St Neots Diamonds
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks

BDNC Ravens
Riverwood Blackjacks

Oakley Diamonds
Gamlingay Phoenix

Cranfield Challengers
Bedford Foxes

Westoning Sapphires
Mayfair Vixens

Majestics
Hillson Ladies

Shefford Wildcats
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit

GP Flitwick
ELFT Evolution

Wilstead
Wixam Wasps

BCNC Jewels
Wanderers

Shefford Spinners
Maulden Pumas

Bedford Cannons
Grangers Storm

Maulden Panthers

Week Commencing 11th November

Premier Division
Cranfield Cavaliers

Gamlingay Jets
Grangers Blaze

BCNC Choice Diamonds
Ampthill Amazons

Red Arrows
Team Beds

BCNC 1st Choice
BCNC Onyx

St Neots Sapphires
Ampthill Aztecs

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
Caldecote Coyotes

Boltz
Absolute

Westoning Diamonds
BCNC Crystals

Kestrels
Luton Tornadoes

A-Line
Gamlingay Storm

free week
Eagles Accord

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Grangers PPR Ladies

Team Beds Development
Cranfield Ravens

Angels
free week

Rogues
Cranfield Crusaders

Grangers Hurricanes
Flitton Flames

UHY Hacker Young
Christians In Sport Fire

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Colworth Cats

Gamlingay Tigers
BCNC Choice Everglades

Storm
St Neots Diamonds

Grangers Thunder
Pandas

Cranfield Gems
Meteors

Spirit
Westoning Gems

Morestaff
4th Division
Oakley Diamonds

Lidlington Oaks
Cranfield Challengers

Riverwood Blackjacks
Shefford Wildcats

Gamlingay Phoenix
BDNC Ravens

Bedford Foxes
Westoning Sapphires

Mayfair Vixens
Majestics

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
Wilstead

Christians In Sport Spirit
BCNC Jewels

ELFT Evolution
Maulden Panthers

Wixam Wasps
GP Flitwick

Wanderers
Shefford Spinners

Maulden Pumas
Bedford Cannons

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 25th November

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets

Grangers Blaze
BCNC Choice Diamonds

Ampthill Amazons
BCNC 1st Choice

Cranfield Cavaliers
St Neots Sapphires

Team Beds
Ampthill Aztecs

BCNC Onyx
Phoenix Accord

Red Arrows
1st Division
Boltz

Absolute
Westoning Diamonds

BCNC Crystals
A-Line

Caldecote Coyotes
free week

Luton Tornadoes
Eagles Accord

Gamlingay Storm
Ampthill Quip

Kestrels
2nd Division
Team Beds Development

Cranfield Ravens
Angels

free week
Grangers Hurricanes

Grangers PPR Ladies
UHY Hacker Young

Cranfield Crusaders
Christians In Sport Fire

Flitton Flames
Ampthill Knights

Rogues
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers

BCNC Choice Everglades
Storm

St Neots Diamonds
Cranfield Gems

Colworth Cats
Spirit

Pandas
Westoning Gems

Meteors
Morestaff

Grangers Thunder
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks

Cranfield Challengers
Riverwood Blackjacks

Shefford Wildcats
Bedford Foxes

Oakley Diamonds
Mayfair Vixens

BDNC Ravens
Majestics

Westoning Sapphires
Hillson Ladies

Gamlingay Phoenix
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit

BCNC Jewels
ELFT Evolution

Maulden Panthers
Wanderers

Wilstead
Maulden Pumas

GP Flitwick
Bedford Cannons

Shefford Spinners
Grangers Storm

Wixam Wasps

Week Commencing 2nd December

Premier Division
Ampthill Amazons

Gamlingay Jets
Red Arrows

BCNC Choice Diamonds
Grangers Blaze

BCNC 1st Choice
Cranfield Cavaliers

St Neots Sapphires
Team Beds

Ampthill Aztecs
BCNC Onyx

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
BCNC Crystals

Boltz
Kestrels

Westoning Diamonds
Absolute

A-Line
Caldecote Coyotes

free week
Luton Tornadoes

Eagles Accord
Gamlingay Storm

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
free week

Team Beds Development
Rogues

Angels
Cranfield Ravens

Grangers Hurricanes
Grangers PPR Ladies

UHY Hacker Young
Cranfield Crusaders

Christians In Sport Fire
Flitton Flames

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
St Neots Diamonds

Gamlingay Tigers
Grangers Thunder

Storm
BCNC Choice Everglades

Cranfield Gems
Colworth Cats

Spirit
Pandas

Westoning Gems
Meteors

Morestaff
4th Division
Shefford Wildcats

Lidlington Oaks
Gamlingay Phoenix

Riverwood Blackjacks
Cranfield Challengers

Bedford Foxes
Oakley Diamonds

Mayfair Vixens
BDNC Ravens

Majestics
Westoning Sapphires

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
Maulden Panthers

Christians In Sport Spirit
Wixam Wasps

ELFT Evolution
BCNC Jewels

Wanderers
Wilstead

Maulden Pumas
GP Flitwick

Bedford Cannons
Shefford Spinners

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 6th January

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets

Red Arrows
BCNC 1st Choice

Ampthill Amazons
St Neots Sapphires

Grangers Blaze
Ampthill Aztecs

Cranfield Cavaliers
BCNC Onyx

Team Beds
Phoenix Accord

BCNC Choice Diamonds
1st Division
Boltz

Kestrels
A-Line

BCNC Crystals
free week

Absolute
Eagles Accord

Caldecote Coyotes
Gamlingay Storm

Luton Tornadoes
Ampthill Quip

Westoning Diamonds
2nd Division
Team Beds Development

Rogues
Grangers Hurricanes

free week
UHY Hacker Young

Cranfield Ravens
Christians In Sport Fire

Grangers PPR Ladies
Flitton Flames

Cranfield Crusaders
Ampthill Knights

Angels
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers

Grangers Thunder
Cranfield Gems

St Neots Diamonds
Spirit

BCNC Choice Everglades
Westoning Gems

Colworth Cats
Meteors

Pandas
Morestaff

Storm
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks

Gamlingay Phoenix
Bedford Foxes

Shefford Wildcats
Mayfair Vixens

Cranfield Challengers
Majestics

Oakley Diamonds
Westoning Sapphires

BDNC Ravens
Hillson Ladies

Riverwood Blackjacks
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit

Wixam Wasps
Wanderers

Maulden Panthers
Maulden Pumas

BCNC Jewels
Bedford Cannons

Wilstead
Shefford Spinners

GP Flitwick
Grangers Storm

ELFT Evolution

Week Commencing 13th January 2019

Premier Division
BCNC Choice Diamonds

Gamlingay Jets
Red Arrows

BCNC 1st Choice
Ampthill Amazons

St Neots Sapphires
Grangers Blaze

Ampthill Aztecs
Cranfield Cavaliers

BCNC Onyx
Team Beds

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
Westoning Diamonds

Boltz
Kestrels

A-Line
BCNC Crystals

free week
Absolute

Eagles Accord
Caldecote Coyotes

Gamlingay Storm
Luton Tornadoes

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Angels

Team Beds Development
Rogues

Grangers Hurricanes
free week

UHY Hacker Young
Cranfield Ravens

Christians In Sport Fire
Grangers PPR Ladies

Flitton Flames
Cranfield Crusaders

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Storm

Gamlingay Tigers
Grangers Thunder

Cranfield Gems
St Neots Diamonds

Spirit
BCNC Choice Everglades

Westoning Gems
Colworth Cats

Meteors
Pandas

Morestaff
4th Division
Riverwood Blackjacks

Lidlington Oaks
Gamlingay Phoenix

Bedford Foxes
Shefford Wildcats

Mayfair Vixens
Cranfield Challengers

Majestics
Oakley Diamonds

Westoning Sapphires
BDNC Ravens

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
ELFT Evolution

Christians In Sport Spirit
Wixam Wasps

Wanderers
Maulden Panthers

Maulden Pumas
BCNC Jewels

Bedford Cannons
Wilstead

Shefford Spinners
GP Flitwick

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 27th January

Premier Division
BCNC 1st Choice

BCNC Choice Diamonds
St Neots Sapphires

Red Arrows
Ampthill Aztecs

Ampthill Amazons
BCNC Onyx

Grangers Blaze
Team Beds

Cranfield Cavaliers
Phoenix Accord

Gamlingay Jets
1st Division
A-Line

Westoning Diamonds
free week

Kestrels
Eagles Accord

BCNC Crystals
Gamlingay Storm

Absolute
Luton Tornadoes

Caldecote Coyotes
Ampthill Quip

Boltz
2nd Division
Grangers Hurricanes

Angels
UHY Hacker Young

Rogues
Christians In Sport Fire

free week
Flitton Flames

Cranfield Ravens
Cranfield Crusaders

Grangers PPR Ladies
Ampthill Knights

Team Beds Development
3rd Division
Cranfield Gems

Storm
Spirit

Grangers Thunder
Westoning Gems

St Neots Diamonds
Meteors

BCNC Choice Everglades
Pandas

Colworth Cats
Morestaff

Gamlingay Tigers
4th Division
Bedford Foxes

Riverwood Blackjacks
Mayfair Vixens

Gamlingay Phoenix
Majestics

Shefford Wildcats
Westoning Sapphires

Cranfield Challengers
BDNC Ravens

Oakley Diamonds
Hillson Ladies

Lidlington Oaks
5th Division
Wanderers

ELFT Evolution
Maulden Pumas

Wixam Wasps
Bedford Cannons

Maulden Panthers
Shefford Spinners

BCNC Jewels
GP Flitwick

Wilstead
Grangers Storm

Christians In Sport Spirit

Week Commencing 3rd February

Premier Division
BCNC 1st Choice

Gamlingay Jets
St Neots Sapphires

BCNC Choice Diamonds
Ampthill Aztecs

Red Arrows
BCNC Onyx

Ampthill Amazons
Team Beds

Grangers Blaze
Cranfield Cavaliers

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
A-Line

Boltz
free week

Westoning Diamonds
Eagles Accord

Kestrels
Gamlingay Storm

BCNC Crystals
Luton Tornadoes

Absolute
Caldecote Coyotes

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Grangers Hurricanes

Team Beds Development
UHY Hacker Young

Angels
Christians In Sport Fire

Rogues
Flitton Flames

free week
Cranfield Crusaders

Cranfield Ravens
Grangers PPR Ladies

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Cranfield Gems

Gamlingay Tigers
Spirit

Storm
Westoning Gems

Grangers Thunder
Meteors

St Neots Diamonds
Pandas

BCNC Choice Everglades
Colworth Cats

Morestaff
4th Division
Bedford Foxes

Lidlington Oaks
Mayfair Vixens

Riverwood Blackjacks
Majestics

Gamlingay Phoenix
Westoning Sapphires

Shefford Wildcats
BDNC Ravens

Cranfield Challengers
Oakley Diamonds

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
Wanderers

Christians In Sport Spirit
Maulden Pumas

ELFT Evolution
Bedford Cannons

Wixam Wasps
Shefford Spinners

Maulden Panthers
GP Flitwick

BCNC Jewels
Wilstead

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 10th February

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets

St Neots Sapphires
BCNC Choice Diamonds

Ampthill Aztecs
Red Arrows

BCNC Onyx
Ampthill Amazons

Team Beds
Grangers Blaze

Cranfield Cavaliers
Phoenix Accord

BCNC 1st Choice
1st Division
Boltz

free week
Westoning Diamonds

Eagles Accord
Kestrels

Gamlingay Storm
BCNC Crystals

Luton Tornadoes
Absolute

Caldecote Coyotes
Ampthill Quip

A-Line
2nd Division
Team Beds Development

UHY Hacker Young
Angels

Christians In Sport Fire
Rogues

Flitton Flames
free week

Cranfield Crusaders
Cranfield Ravens

Grangers PPR Ladies
Ampthill Knights

Grangers Hurricanes
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers

Spirit
Storm

Westoning Gems
Grangers Thunder

Meteors
St Neots Diamonds

Pandas
BCNC Choice Everglades

Colworth Cats
Morestaff

Cranfield Gems
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks

Mayfair Vixens
Riverwood Blackjacks

Majestics
Gamlingay Phoenix

Westoning Sapphires
Shefford Wildcats

BDNC Ravens
Cranfield Challengers

Oakley Diamonds
Hillson Ladies

Bedford Foxes
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit

Maulden Pumas
ELFT Evolution

Bedford Cannons
Wixam Wasps

Shefford Spinners
Maulden Panthers

GP Flitwick
BCNC Jewels

Wilstead
Grangers Storm

Wanderers

Week Commencing 24th February

Premier Division
Ampthill Aztecs

Gamlingay Jets
BCNC Onyx

BCNC Choice Diamonds
Team Beds

Red Arrows
Cranfield Cavaliers

Ampthill Amazons
St Neots Sapphires

BCNC 1st Choice
Grangers Blaze

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
Eagles Accord

Boltz
Gamlingay Storm

Westoning Diamonds
Luton Tornadoes

Kestrels
Caldecote Coyotes

BCNC Crystals
free week

A-Line
Absolute

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Christians In Sport Fire

Team Beds Development
Flitton Flames

Angels
Cranfield Crusaders

Rogues
Grangers PPR Ladies

free week
UHY Hacker Young

Grangers Hurricanes
Cranfield Ravens

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Westoning Gems

Gamlingay Tigers
Meteors

Storm
Pandas

Grangers Thunder
Colworth Cats

St Neots Diamonds
Spirit

Cranfield Gems
BCNC Choice Everglades

Morestaff
4th Division
Majestics

Lidlington Oaks
Westoning Sapphires

Riverwood Blackjacks
BDNC Ravens

Gamlingay Phoenix
Oakley Diamonds

Shefford Wildcats
Mayfair Vixens

Bedford Foxes
Cranfield Challengers

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
Bedford Cannons

Christians In Sport Spirit
Shefford Spinners

ELFT Evolution
GP Flitwick

Wixam Wasps
Wilstead

Maulden Panthers
Maulden Pumas

Wanderers
BCNC Jewels

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 2nd March

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets

BCNC Onyx
BCNC Choice Diamonds

Team Beds
Red Arrows

Cranfield Cavaliers
Ampthill Amazons

Grangers Blaze
BCNC 1st Choice

Ampthill Aztecs
Phoenix Accord

St Neots Sapphires
1st Division
Boltz

Gamlingay Storm
Westoning Diamonds

Luton Tornadoes
Kestrels

Caldecote Coyotes
BCNC Crystals

Absolute
A-Line

Eagles Accord Accord Accord
Ampthill Quip

free week
2nd Division
Team Beds Development

Flitton Flames
Angels

Cranfield Crusaders
Rogues

Grangers PPR Ladies
free week

Cranfield Ravens
Grangers Hurricanes

Christians In Sport Fire
Ampthill Knights

UHY Hacker Young
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers

Meteors
Storm

Pandas
Grangers Thunder

Colworth Cats
St Neots Diamonds

BCNC Choice Everglades
Cranfield Gems

Westoning Gems
Morestaff

Spirit
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks

Westoning Sapphires
Riverwood Blackjacks

BDNC Ravens
Gamlingay Phoenix

Oakley Diamonds
Shefford Wildcats

Cranfield Challengers
Bedford Foxes

Majestics
Hillson Ladies

Mayfair Vixens
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit

Shefford Spinners
ELFT Evolution

GP Flitwick
Wixam Wasps

Wilstead
Maulden Panthers

BCNC Jewels
Wanderers

Bedford Cannons
Grangers Storm

Maulden Pumas

Week Commencing 9th March

Premier Division
Team Beds

Gamlingay Jets
Cranfield Cavaliers

BCNC Choice Diamonds
Grangers Blaze

Red Arrows
BCNC Onyx

BCNC 1st Choice
Ampthill Aztecs

St Neots Sapphires
Ampthill Amazons

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
Luton Tornadoes

Boltz
Caldecote Coyotes

Westoning Diamonds
Absolute

Kestrels
Gamlingay Storm

A-Line
Eagles Accord

free week
BCNC Crystals

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Cranfield Crusaders

Team Beds Development
Grangers PPR Ladies

Angels
Cranfield Ravens

Rogues
Flitton Flames

Grangers Hurricanes
Christians In Sport Fire

UHY Hacker Young
free week

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Pandas

Gamlingay Tigers
Colworth Cats

Storm
BCNC Choice Everglades

Grangers Thunder
Meteors

Cranfield Gems
Westoning Gems

Spirit
St Neots Diamonds

Morestaff
4th Division
BDNC Ravens

Lidlington Oaks
Oakley Diamonds

Riverwood Blackjacks
Cranfield Challengers

Gamlingay Phoenix
Westoning Sapphires

Bedford Foxes
Majestics

Mayfair Vixens
Shefford Wildcats

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
GP Flitwick

Christians In Sport Spirit
Wilstead

ELFT Evolution
BCNC Jewels

Wixam Wasps
Shefford Spinners

Wanderers
Bedford Cannons

Maulden Pumas
Maulden Panthers

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 16th March

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets

Cranfield Cavaliers
BCNC Choice Diamonds

Grangers Blaze
Red Arrows

Ampthill Amazons
BCNC 1st Choice

Team Beds
St Neots Sapphires

BCNC Onyx
Phoenix Accord

Ampthill Aztecs
1st Division
Boltz

Caldecote Coyotes
Westoning Diamonds

Absolute
Kestrels

BCNC Crystals
A-Line

Luton Tornadoes
free week

Gamlingay Storm
Ampthill Quip

Eagles Accord
2nd Division
Team Beds Development

Grangers PPR Ladies
Angels

Cranfield Ravens
Rogues

free week
Grangers Hurricanes

Cranfield Crusaders
UHY Hacker Young

Flitton Flames
Ampthill Knights

Christians In Sport Fire
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers

Colworth Cats
Storm

BCNC Choice Everglades
Grangers Thunder

St Neots Diamonds
Cranfield Gems

Pandas
Spirit

Meteors
Morestaff

Westoning Gems
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks

Oakley Diamonds
Riverwood Blackjacks

Cranfield Challengers
Gamlingay Phoenix

Shefford Wildcats
Bedford Foxes

BDNC Ravens
Mayfair Vixens

Westoning Sapphires
Hillson Ladies

Majestics
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit

Wilstead
ELFT Evolution

BCNC Jewels
Wixam Wasps

Maulden Panthers
Wanderers

GP Flitwick
Maulden Pumas

Shefford Spinners
Grangers Storm

Bedford Cannons

Week Commencing 23rd March

Premier Division
Grangers Blaze

Gamlingay Jets
Ampthill Amazons

BCNC Choice Diamonds
Cranfield Cavaliers

BCNC 1st Choice
Team Beds

St Neots Sapphires
BCNC Onyx

Ampthill Aztecs
Red Arrows

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
Absolute

Boltz
BCNC Crystals

Westoning Diamonds
Caldecote Coyotes

A-Line
Luton Tornadoes

free week
Gamlingay Storm

Eagles Accord
Kestrels

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Cranfield Ravens

Team Beds Development
free week

Angels
Grangers PPR Ladies

Grangers Hurricanes
Cranfield Crusaders

UHY Hacker Young
Flitton Flames

Christians In Sport Fire
Rogues

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
BCNC Choice Everglades

Gamlingay Tigers
St Neots Diamonds

Storm
Colworth Cats

Cranfield Gems
Pandas

Spirit
Meteors

Westoning Gems
Grangers Thunder

Morestaff
4th Division
Cranfield Challengers

Lidlington Oaks
Shefford Wildcats

Riverwood Blackjacks
Oakley Diamonds

Bedford Foxes
BDNC Ravens

Mayfair Vixens
Westoning Sapphires

Majestics
Gamlingay Phoenix

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
BCNC Jewels

Christians In Sport Spirit
Maulden Panthers

ELFT Evolution
Wilstead

Wanderers
GP Flitwick

Maulden Pumas
Shefford Spinners

Bedford Cannons
Wixam Wasps

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 20th April

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets

Ampthill Amazons
BCNC Choice Diamonds

Red Arrows
BCNC 1st Choice

Grangers Blaze
St Neots Sapphires

Cranfield Cavaliers
Ampthill Aztecs

Team Beds
Phoenix Accord

BCNC Onyx
1st Division
Boltz

BCNC Crystals
Westoning Diamonds

Kestrels
A-Line

Absolute
free week

Caldecote Coyotes
Eagles Accord

Luton Tornadoes
Ampthill Quip

Gamlingay Storm
2nd Division
Team Beds Development

free week
Angels

Rogues
Grangers Hurricanes

Cranfield Ravens
UHY Hacker Young

Grangers PPR Ladies
Christians In Sport Fire

Cranfield Crusaders
Ampthill Knights

Flitton Flames
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers

St Neots Diamonds
Storm

Grangers Thunder
Cranfield Gems

BCNC Choice Everglades
Spirit

Colworth Cats
Westoning Gems

Pandas
Morestaff

Meteors
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks

Shefford Wildcats
Riverwood Blackjacks

Gamlingay Phoenix
Bedford Foxes

Cranfield Challengers
Mayfair Vixens

Oakley Diamonds
Majestics

BDNC Ravens
Hillson Ladies

Westoning Sapphires
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit

Maulden Panthers
ELFT Evolution

Wixam Wasps
Wanderers

BCNC Jewels
Maulden Pumas

Wilstead
Bedford Cannons

GP Flitwick
Grangers Storm

Shefford Spinners

Week Commencing 27th April

Premier Division
Red Arrows

Gamlingay Jets
Ampthill Amazons

BCNC 1st Choice
Grangers Blaze

St Neots Sapphires
Cranfield Cavaliers

Ampthill Aztecs
Team Beds

BCNC Onyx
BCNC Choice Diamonds

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
Kestrels

Boltz
BCNC Crystals

A-Line
Absolute

free week
Caldecote Coyotes

Eagles Accord
Luton Tornadoes

Gamlingay Storm
Westoning Diamonds

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Rogues

Team Beds Development
free week

Grangers Hurricanes
Cranfield Ravens

UHY Hacker Young
Grangers PPR Ladies

Christians In Sport Fire
Cranfield Crusaders

Flitton Flames
Angels

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Grangers Thunder

Gamlingay Tigers
St Neots Diamonds

Cranfield Gems
BCNC Choice Everglades

Spirit
Colworth Cats

Westoning Gems
Pandas

Meteors
Storm

Morestaff
4th Division
Gamlingay Phoenix

Lidlington Oaks
Shefford Wildcats

Bedford Foxes
Cranfield Challengers

Mayfair Vixens
Oakley Diamonds

Majestics
BDNC Ravens

Westoning Sapphires
Riverwood Blackjacks

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
Wixam Wasps

Christians In Sport Spirit
Maulden Panthers

Wanderers
BCNC Jewels

Maulden Pumas
Wilstead

Bedford Cannons
GP Flitwick

Shefford Spinners
ELFT Evolution

Grangers Storm

Week Commencing 11th May

Premier Division
Gamlingay Jets

BCNC Choice Diamonds
BCNC 1st Choice

Red Arrows
St Neots Sapphires

Ampthill Amazons
Ampthill Aztecs

Grangers Blaze
BCNC Onyx

Cranfield Cavaliers
Phoenix Accord

Team Beds
1st Division
Boltz

Westoning Diamonds
A-Line

Kestrels
free week

BCNC Crystals
Eagles Accord

Absolute
Gamlingay Storm

Caldecote Coyotes
Ampthill Quip

Luton Tornadoes
2nd Division
Team Beds Development

Angels
Grangers Hurricanes

Rogues
UHY Hacker Young

free week
Christians In Sport Fire

Cranfield Ravens
Flitton Flames

Grangers PPR Ladies
Ampthill Knights

Cranfield Crusaders
3rd Division
Gamlingay Tigers

Storm
Cranfield Gems

Grangers Thunder
Spirit

St Neots Diamonds
Westoning Gems

BCNC Choice Everglades
Meteors

Colworth Cats
Morestaff

Pandas
4th Division
Lidlington Oaks

Riverwood Blackjacks
Bedford Foxes

Gamlingay Phoenix
Mayfair Vixens

Shefford Wildcats
Majestics

Cranfield Challengers
Westoning Sapphires

Oakley Diamonds
Hillson Ladies

BDNC Ravens
5th Division
Christians In Sport Spirit

ELFT Evolution
Wanderers

Wixam Wasps
Maulden Pumas

Maulden Panthers
Bedford Cannons

BCNC Jewels
Shefford Spinners

Wilstead
Grangers Storm

GP Flitwick

Week Commencing 18th May

Premier Division
BCNC Choice Diamonds

BCNC 1st Choice
Red Arrows

St Neots Sapphires
Ampthill Amazons

Ampthill Aztecs
Grangers Blaze

BCNC Onyx
Cranfield Cavaliers

Team Beds
Gamlingay Jets

Phoenix Accord
1st Division
Westoning Diamonds

A-Line
Kestrels

free week
BCNC Crystals

Eagles Accord
Absolute

Gamlingay Storm
Caldecote Coyotes

Luton Tornadoes
Boltz

Ampthill Quip
2nd Division
Angels

Grangers Hurricanes
Rogues

UHY Hacker Young
free week

Christians In Sport Fire
Cranfield Ravens

Flitton Flames
Grangers PPR Ladies

Cranfield Crusaders
Team Beds Development

Ampthill Knights
3rd Division
Storm

Cranfield Gems
Grangers Thunder

Spirit
St Neots Diamonds

Westoning Gems
BCNC Choice Everglades

Meteors
Colworth Cats

Pandas
Gamlingay Tigers

Morestaff
4th Division
Riverwood Blackjacks

Bedford Foxes
Gamlingay Phoenix

Mayfair Vixens
Shefford Wildcats

Majestics
Cranfield Challengers

Westoning Sapphires
Oakley Diamonds

BDNC Ravens
Lidlington Oaks

Hillson Ladies
5th Division
ELFT Evolution

Wanderers
Wixam Wasps

Maulden Pumas
Maulden Panthers

Bedford Cannons
BCNC Jewels

Shefford Spinners
Wilstead

GP Flitwick
Christians In Sport Spirit

Grangers Storm

© Copyright Bedford & District Netball League.
All Rights Reserved.

website by Pink Web Solutions