Skip to main content

Play slots for free https://slotsdad.com/slots-basics/play-slots-for-fun/. Live casinos reviews https://livedealercasino.online/.

Last Seasons Cup Results

Senior Cup Round Results Last Season - 2015/16

Premier Division

Premier Division Group A
Stratton Storm 6 2 Red Arrows
A-Line Flyers 0 8 Hawks
1st Choice 6 2 Baldock Crusaders
Hawks 0 8 Baldock Crusaders
A-Line Flyers 0 8 Stratton Storm
Red Arrows 2 6 1st Choice
Stratton Storm 4 4 Hawks
Baldock Crusaders 8 0 Red Arrows
1st Choice 8 0 A-Line Flyers
Stratton Storm 0 8 1st Choice
Red Arrows 3 5 Hawks
A-Line Flyers 0 8 Baldock Crusaders
Hawks 0 8 1st Choice
Baldock Crusaders 8 0 Stratton Storm
Red Arrows 8 0 A-Line Flyers
Premier Division Group B
Grangers Tornadoes 3 5 Ampthill Azure
Cranfield Cavaliers 0 8 Ampthill Amazons
Ampthill Azure 0 8 Cranfield Cavaliers
Grangers Blaze 6 2 Grangers Tornadoes
Cranfield Cavaliers 4 4 Grangers Blaze
Ampthill Amazons 4 4 Ampthill Azure
Grangers Tornadoes 0 8 Cranfield Cavaliers
Grangers Blaze 2 6 Ampthill Amazons
Ampthill Amazons 8 0 Grangers Tornadoes
Ampthill Azure 0 8 Grangers Blaze
       
       
       
       
       

1st Division

1st Division Group A
Team Beds 2 6 Grangers JMS
Caldecote Coyotes 2 6 Bedford Boltz
Grangers JMS 8 0* Bedford Boltz
Westoning Phoenix 0 8 Caldecote Coyotes
Bedford Boltz 6 2 Westoning Phoenix
Caldecote Coyotes 0 8 Team Beds
Westoning Phoenix 0 8 Grangers JMS
Team Beds 7 1 Bedford Boltz
Grangers JMS 6 2 Caldecote Coyotes
Westoning Phoenix 1 7 Team Beds
1st Division Group B
Grangers Zephyrs 8 0 Cranfield Tigers
Kestrels 0 8 Cranfield Wolves
Cranfield Tigers 3 5 Chiltern Vipers
Kestrels 0 8 Grangers Zephyrs
Chiltern Vipers 8 0* Kestrels
Grangers Zephyrs 4 4 Cranfield Wolves
Cranfield Tigers 0 8 Cranfield Wolves
Grangers Zephyrs 2 6 Chiltern Vipers
Cranfield Wolves 4 4 Chiltern Vipers
Cranfield Tigers 8 0 Kestrels

2nd Division

2nd Division Group A
Choice Diamonds 8 0* Tiger Moth
Kings Arms Ladies 0 8 Colworth Cats
Choice Diamonds 6 2 Kings Arms Ladies
Colworth Cats 4 4 Blue Quip
Blue Quip 0 8* Choice Diamonds
Kings Arms Ladies 6 2 Tiger Moth
Kings Arms Ladies 5 3 Blue Quip
Colworth Cats 0 8 Tiger Moth
Tiger Moth 5 3 Blue Quip
Colworth Cats 0 8 Choice Diamonds
2nd Division Group B
Absolute 7 1 Angels
Lecico Pumas 7 1 Gamlingay Jets
Lecico Pumas 2 6 Absolute
Gamlingay Jets 0 8 Westoning Diamonds
Absolute 6 2 Gamlingay Jets
Westoning Diamonds 8 0* Angels
Angels 7 1 Gamlingay Jets
Lecico Pumas 1 7 Westoning Diamonds
Westoning Diamonds 4 4 Absolute
Angels 1 7 Lecico Pumas

3rd Division

3rd Division Group A
UHY Hacker Young 2 6 Blue Knights
Cranfield Lions 6 2 Flitton Flames
Blue Knights 6 2 Cranfield Lions
Spirit 8 0 Flitton Flames
Flitton Flames 2 6 Blue Knights
UHY Hacker Young 3 5 Spirit
UHY Hacker Young 8 0 Cranfield Lions
Flitton Flames 0 8 UHY Hacker Young
Spirit 7 1 Cranfield Lions
Blue Knights 5 3 Spirit
3rd Division Group B
Acorns 4 4 Meteors
Storm 6 2 Blackjacks
Morestaff 0 8 Blackjacks
Meteors 3 5 Storm
Acorns 8 0 Morestaff
Blackjacks 6 2 Meteors
Acorns 0 8 Storm
Meteors 8 0 Morestaff
Blackjacks 4 4 Acorns
Morestaff 0 8 Storm

4th Division

4th Division Group A
Pandas 0 8 Barton Bulls
Christians In Sport 5 3 Grangers Lightning
Westoning Gems 4 4 Chiltern Rubies
Chiltern Rubies 6 2 Barton Bulls
Grangers Lightning 0 8 Pandas
Westoning Gems 0 8 Christians In Sport
Christians In Sport 6 2 Chiltern Rubies
Pandas 1 7 Westoning Gems
Barton Bulls 6 2 Grangers Lightning
Christians In Sport 6 2 Pandas
Westoning Gems 0 8 Barton Bulls
Grangers Lightning 3 5 Chiltern Rubies
Chiltern Rubies 4 4 Pandas
Barton Bulls 8 0 Christians In Sport
Grangers Lightning 1 7 Westoning Gems
4th Division Group B
Cranfield Cougars 6 2 Mothers & Daughters
Gems 2 6 St Neots Sapphires
Mothers & Daughters 0 8 St Neots Sapphires
Oakley Diamonds 1 7 Gems
Gems 8 0 Cranfield Cougars
St Neots Sapphires 8 0 Oakley Diamonds
Cranfield Cougars 2 6 St Neots Sapphires
Oakley Diamonds 8 0* Mothers & Daughters
Mothers & Daughters 5 3 Gems
Oakley Diamonds 0 8 Cranfield Cougars
       
       
       
       
       

5th Division

5th Division Group A
The Majestics 0 8 Allsorts
Shefford NC 7 1 Bedford Emeralds
Cranfield Challengers 3 5 Wanderers
Shefford NC 8 0 The Majestics
Allsorts 7 1 Cranfield Challengers
Bedford Emeralds 4 4 Wanderers
Wanderers 1 7 Allsorts
Cranfield Challengers 0 8 Shefford NC
The Majestics 0 8* Bedford Emeralds
Allsorts 8 0 Bedford Emeralds
Shefford NC 6 2 Wanderers
The Majestics 3 5 Cranfield Challengers
Allsorts 8 0 Shefford NC
Bedford Emeralds 5 3 Cranfield Challengers
Wanderers 8 0 The Majestics
5th Division Group B
Westoning Zodiac 4 4 Wilstead
Maulden Robins 7 1 The Bulls
Maulden Robins 8 0 Westoning Zodiac
Wilstead 3 5 Bedford Cannons
Bedford Cannons 2 6 Maulden Robins
Westoning Zodiac 7 1 The Bulls
Wilstead 8 0 The Bulls
Westoning Zodiac 6 2 Bedford Cannons
Wlstead 2 6 Maulden Robins
The Bulls 0 8 Bedford Cannons
       
       
       
       
       

© Copyright Bedford & District Netball League.
All Rights Reserved.

website by Pink Web Solutions